2°CATEGORIA 2013-14
2°CATEGORIA A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
SARMATESE |
54 |
26 |
16 |
6 |
4 |
56 |
22 |
2 |
NIBBIANO |
53 |
26 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
56 |
26 |
1 |
ZIANO |
42 |
26 |
11 |
9 |
6 |
48 |
43 |
-12 |
PONTENURE |
38 |
26 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
34 |
35 |
-14 |
GOSSOLENGO |
36 |
26 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
34 |
30 |
-16 |
PITTOLO |
34 |
26 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
48 |
45 |
-18 |
TURRIS |
34 |
26 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
34 |
37 |
-18 |
TRAVESE |
32 |
26 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
34 |
32 |
-20 |
NUOVA SPES |
31 |
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
26 |
31 |
-21 |
OLUBRA |
30 |
26 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
32 |
36 |
-22 |
FOLGORE |
30 |
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
32 |
51 |
-20 |
CALENDASCO |
25 |
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
41 |
52 |
-27 |
BESURICA |
25 |
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
25 |
48 |
-27 |
CADEO |
24 |
26 |
5 |
9 |
12 |
28 |
40 |
-28 |
2°CATEGORIA B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
BORGO SAN DONNINO |
70 |
26 |
22 |
4 |
0 |
57 |
13 |
18 |
PONTOLLIESE |
46 |
26 |
14 |
4 |
8 |
43 |
37 |
-6 |
VERNASCA |
44 |
26 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
43 |
31 |
-8 |
VIGOLZONE |
43 |
26 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
48 |
43 |
-9 |
SPORTING FIORENZUOLA |
40 |
26 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
40 |
28 |
-12 |
ALSENESE |
39 |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
36 |
40 |
-13 |
SAN ROCCO |
38 |
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
37 |
38 |
-14 |
PODENZANO |
38 |
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
36 |
42 |
-14 |
JUVENTUS CLUB |
37 |
26 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
46 |
35 |
-15 |
CAORSO |
36 |
26 |
11 |
3 |
12 |
43 |
42 |
-16 |
BUSSETO |
29 |
26 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
39 |
39 |
-23 |
ARSENAL |
22 |
26 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
38 |
51 |
-30 |
COMBISALSO |
22 |
26 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
25 |
46 |
-30 |
DRAGO SAN GIORGIO |
6 |
26 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
17 |
63 |
-46 |
2°CATEGORIA C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
FELINO |
74 |
26 |
24 |
2 |
0 |
66 |
19 |
22 |
MADREGOLO |
60 |
26 |
19 |
3 |
4 |
75 |
30 |
8 |
GHIARE |
49 |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
62 |
40 |
-3 |
LEMIGNANO |
45 |
26 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
49 |
40 |
-7 |
FRAORE |
36 |
26 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
39 |
40 |
-16 |
BORGOTARO |
35 |
26 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
38 |
42 |
-17 |
FOL. FORNOVO |
33 |
26 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
30 |
35 |
-19 |
SIVIZZANO |
30 |
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
40 |
36 |
-22 |
VALGOTRA |
29 |
26 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
35 |
41 |
-23 |
MONTANARA |
29 |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
41 |
55 |
-23 |
FELEGARA |
28 |
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
40 |
52 |
-24 |
COMPIANO |
28 |
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
26 |
40 |
-24 |
MERCURY |
19 |
26 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
31 |
53 |
-33 |
VICOFERTILE |
10 |
26 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
21 |
70 |
-42 |
2°CATEGORIA D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
PICCARDO & SAVORE' |
70 |
26 |
23 |
1 |
2 |
81 |
17 |
18 |
FONTANELLATESE |
56 |
26 |
17 |
5 |
4 |
62 |
30 |
4 |
SORBOLO |
53 |
26 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
43 |
16 |
1 |
MEZZANI |
52 |
26 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
24 |
0 |
BASSA PARMENSE |
48 |
26 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
55 |
36 |
-4 |
SCANDERBEG |
38 |
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
45 |
38 |
-14 |
FRONTIERA 70 |
38 |
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
46 |
41 |
-14 |
FONTANELLATO |
32 |
26 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
43 |
36 |
-20 |
ASTRA |
28 |
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
27 |
43 |
-24 |
TORRILE S.POLO |
28 |
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
30 |
47 |
-24 |
FONTEVIVO |
19 |
26 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
22 |
56 |
-33 |
AUDACE |
18 |
26 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
24 |
50 |
-34 |
SISSA |
17 |
26 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
27 |
65 |
-35 |
R.F. VALPARMA |
11 |
26 |
2 |
5 |
19 |
18 |
64 |
-41 |
2°CATEGORIA E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
BELLAROSA |
56 |
25 |
18 |
2 |
5 |
44 |
25 |
5 |
BARCACCIA |
52 |
26 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
45 |
28 |
0 |
SPORTING CAVRIAGO |
49 |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
37 |
25 |
-3 |
BOCA BARCO |
36 |
26 |
8 |
12 |
6 |
30 |
21 |
-16 |
ALBINEA |
35 |
25 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
33 |
32 |
-16 |
T.TRAVERSETOLO |
34 |
26 |
7 |
13 |
6 |
33 |
27 |
-18 |
MONTECAVOLO |
32 |
26 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
40 |
39 |
-20 |
VILLA MINOZZO |
31 |
25 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
39 |
38 |
-18 |
4 CASTELLA |
30 |
26 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
25 |
29 |
-22 |
BORZANESE |
30 |
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
21 |
36 |
-22 |
TERRE DI CANOSSA |
29 |
24 |
6 |
11 |
7 |
24 |
25 |
-17 |
COLLAGNA |
29 |
26 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
30 |
38 |
-23 |
RAMISETO |
21 |
25 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
24 |
50 |
-30 |
VIANESE |
17 |
26 |
2 |
11 |
13 |
19 |
31 |
-35 |
2°CATEGORIA F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
BORETTO |
57 |
26 |
16 |
9 |
1 |
51 |
26 |
5 |
LEVANTE |
54 |
26 |
16 |
6 |
4 |
43 |
15 |
2 |
SPORTING PIEVECELLA |
54 |
26 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
46 |
22 |
2 |
SANTOS 1948 |
43 |
25 |
11 |
10 |
4 |
47 |
27 |
-8 |
VIAEMILIA |
39 |
26 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
35 |
37 |
-13 |
VIRTUS CALERNO |
33 |
26 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
31 |
38 |
-19 |
MASONE |
32 |
26 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
35 |
35 |
-20 |
DAINO SC |
32 |
26 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
29 |
39 |
-20 |
GUALTIERESE |
29 |
26 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
29 |
31 |
-23 |
REGGIO CALCIO |
28 |
26 |
6 |
10 |
10 |
29 |
39 |
-24 |
REGGIO LEPIDI |
24 |
26 |
5 |
9 |
12 |
33 |
39 |
-28 |
MASSENZATICO |
23 |
26 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
28 |
43 |
-29 |
SATURNO |
23 |
26 |
7 |
2 |
17 |
31 |
54 |
-29 |
BAD BOYS |
16 |
25 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
21 |
43 |
-33 |
2°CATEGORIA G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
CERREDOLESE (-1) |
68 |
26 |
22 |
3 |
1 |
56 |
18 |
17 |
FLOS FRUGI |
51 |
26 |
14 |
9 |
3 |
55 |
33 |
-1 |
CONSOLATA 67 |
43 |
26 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
56 |
42 |
-9 |
MARANESE |
43 |
26 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
37 |
29 |
-9 |
FRIGNANO 74 |
39 |
26 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
33 |
26 |
-13 |
POZZA |
38 |
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
47 |
41 |
-14 |
FOX JUNIOR SERRAMAZZONI |
37 |
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
52 |
52 |
-15 |
POL. ROTEGLIA |
34 |
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
37 |
35 |
-18 |
BAISO SECCHIA |
34 |
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
44 |
47 |
-18 |
SIME EAGLES |
30 |
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
33 |
45 |
-22 |
FANANO CALCIO |
29 |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
41 |
54 |
-23 |
PSG SMILE |
25 |
26 |
8 |
1 |
17 |
41 |
62 |
-27 |
GAMMA DUE |
24 |
26 |
5 |
9 |
12 |
27 |
44 |
-28 |
CASALGRANDE |
12 |
26 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
28 |
59 |
-40 |
2°CATEGORIA H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
CAVEZZO |
53 |
25 |
15 |
8 |
2 |
45 |
22 |
4 |
VIS SAN PROSPERO |
49 |
25 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
44 |
19 |
0 |
VIRTUS CIBERNO |
47 |
25 |
13 |
8 |
4 |
40 |
18 |
-4 |
MEDOLLA |
41 |
25 |
10 |
11 |
4 |
35 |
21 |
-10 |
VIRTUS MANDRIO |
39 |
25 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
33 |
26 |
-10 |
CAMPOGALLIANO |
36 |
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
43 |
43 |
-15 |
YOUNG BOYS COGNENTESE |
33 |
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
44 |
48 |
-16 |
NOVESE |
31 |
25 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
41 |
44 |
-18 |
RUBIERA U. |
28 |
25 |
7 |
7 |
11 |
29 |
36 |
-23 |
CORLO |
27 |
25 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
41 |
50 |
-24 |
4 VILLE |
27 |
25 |
5 |
12 |
8 |
30 |
41 |
-22 |
FOLGORE MIRANDOLA |
24 |
25 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
28 |
39 |
-25 |
AUDAX CASINALBO |
21 |
25 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
29 |
47 |
-30 |
NOVELLARA |
13 |
25 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
15 |
43 |
-38 |
2°CATEGORIA I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
GANACETO |
63 |
26 |
20 |
3 |
3 |
69 |
24 |
11 |
SAN FAUSTINO ROSSELLI |
63 |
26 |
20 |
3 |
3 |
55 |
16 |
11 |
MODENESE |
53 |
26 |
17 |
2 |
7 |
52 |
26 |
1 |
SPILAMBERTO |
48 |
26 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
51 |
27 |
-4 |
LEVIZZANO |
40 |
26 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
38 |
37 |
-12 |
BAZZANESE |
30 |
26 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
38 |
49 |
-22 |
ATHLETIC CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI |
28 |
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
37 |
46 |
-24 |
PONTE RONCA |
27 |
26 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
22 |
33 |
-25 |
RIVARA |
27 |
26 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
33 |
49 |
-25 |
VALSA SAVIGNANO |
26 |
26 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
37 |
51 |
-26 |
MANZOLINO |
26 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
43 |
50 |
-26 |
SAN VITO |
26 |
26 |
5 |
11 |
10 |
35 |
48 |
-26 |
CALCARA SAMOGGIA |
22 |
26 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
27 |
45 |
-30 |
VADO |
21 |
26 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
16 |
52 |
-31 |
2°CATEGORIA L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
LAGARO |
60 |
26 |
18 |
6 |
2 |
56 |
26 |
8 |
SAN BENEDETTO |
57 |
26 |
18 |
3 |
5 |
52 |
19 |
5 |
PIANORESE |
55 |
26 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
60 |
31 |
3 |
UNITED MONTEFREDENTE |
49 |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
52 |
29 |
-3 |
CERETOLESE |
47 |
26 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
50 |
32 |
-5 |
PONTEVECCHIO |
43 |
26 |
11 |
10 |
5 |
43 |
34 |
-9 |
65 FUTA |
42 |
26 |
12 |
6 |
8 |
52 |
29 |
-10 |
PILASTRO CALCIO RONDONE |
30 |
26 |
8 |
6 |
12 |
25 |
31 |
-22 |
SARAGOZZA |
29 |
26 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
31 |
46 |
-23 |
TRE BORGATE |
26 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
36 |
52 |
-26 |
UNITED F07 |
22 |
26 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
24 |
40 |
-30 |
SEF VIRTUS |
22 |
26 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
29 |
55 |
-30 |
MARZABOTTO |
16 |
26 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
28 |
57 |
-36 |
PH CALCIO |
6 |
26 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
23 |
80 |
-46 |
2°CATEGORIA M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
BENTIVOGLIO |
59 |
26 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
65 |
28 |
7 |
LIBERTAS CASTEL SAN PIETRO |
55 |
26 |
17 |
4 |
5 |
57 |
29 |
3 |
BONONIA |
54 |
26 |
16 |
6 |
4 |
66 |
37 |
2 |
TREBBO |
52 |
26 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
47 |
29 |
0 |
JUVENILIA |
42 |
26 |
12 |
6 |
8 |
47 |
40 |
-10 |
EMILIA |
39 |
26 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
31 |
35 |
-13 |
LIBERTAS ARGILE |
34 |
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
41 |
31 |
-18 |
GIOVENTU' IN INFRADITO |
32 |
26 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
34 |
32 |
-20 |
QUARTO |
29 |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
36 |
48 |
-23 |
DECIMA |
27 |
26 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
29 |
46 |
-25 |
RAINBOW GRANAROLO |
24 |
26 |
7 |
3 |
16 |
28 |
58 |
-28 |
LA DOZZA |
24 |
26 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
32 |
54 |
-28 |
PINTERRE MONTERENZIO |
21 |
26 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
27 |
42 |
-31 |
MALALBERGO |
16 |
26 |
4 |
4 |
18 |
32 |
63 |
-36 |
2°CATEGORIA N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
CASUMARO |
63 |
26 |
20 |
3 |
3 |
69 |
22 |
11 |
MASS. CASELLE |
56 |
25 |
16 |
8 |
1 |
47 |
15 |
7 |
PONTELAGOSCURO |
48 |
26 |
13 |
9 |
4 |
39 |
25 |
-4 |
FRUTTETI |
45 |
26 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
40 |
35 |
-7 |
CALCIO BURANA |
40 |
26 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
40 |
31 |
-12 |
PRIMARO |
37 |
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
39 |
50 |
-15 |
CALCIO CODREA |
36 |
26 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
42 |
38 |
-16 |
MARRARESE |
36 |
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
36 |
38 |
-16 |
NUOVA AURORA |
29 |
25 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
37 |
38 |
-22 |
ALBERONESE |
25 |
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
35 |
46 |
-27 |
MIRABELLO |
25 |
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
24 |
35 |
-27 |
VIGARANESE X MARTIRI |
21 |
26 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
21 |
43 |
-31 |
GAVELLESE |
19 |
26 |
3 |
10 |
13 |
23 |
45 |
-33 |
CORLO |
16 |
26 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
30 |
61 |
-36 |
2°CATEGORIA O |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
BERRA |
49 |
26 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
56 |
27 |
-3 |
ARGENTA P.G.V. |
45 |
26 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
51 |
25 |
-7 |
OLIMPIA QUARTESANA |
45 |
26 |
12 |
9 |
5 |
35 |
24 |
-7 |
MOLINELLA 1911 |
44 |
26 |
11 |
11 |
4 |
39 |
24 |
-8 |
OSPITALESE |
44 |
26 |
12 |
8 |
6 |
39 |
33 |
-8 |
PONTELANGORINO |
41 |
26 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
51 |
45 |
-11 |
LAGHESE |
39 |
26 |
9 |
12 |
5 |
40 |
36 |
-13 |
DOGATESE |
33 |
26 |
7 |
12 |
7 |
27 |
28 |
-19 |
SAN GIOVANNESE |
28 |
26 |
6 |
10 |
10 |
26 |
36 |
-24 |
SAN NICOLÒ |
28 |
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
37 |
49 |
-24 |
BOSCO |
26 |
26 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
29 |
41 |
-26 |
OSTELLATESE |
25 |
26 |
5 |
10 |
11 |
32 |
38 |
-27 |
QUARTIERE |
22 |
26 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
31 |
53 |
-30 |
ROESE |
15 |
26 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
25 |
59 |
-37 |
2°CATEGORIA P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
SPARTA |
66 |
26 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
99 |
17 |
14 |
RIOLO TERME |
60 |
26 |
18 |
6 |
2 |
60 |
18 |
8 |
FONTANELICE |
58 |
26 |
18 |
4 |
4 |
60 |
29 |
6 |
PONTICELLI |
50 |
26 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
58 |
37 |
-2 |
DINAMO C. |
49 |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
63 |
31 |
-3 |
VALSANTERNO 2009 |
44 |
26 |
14 |
2 |
10 |
53 |
33 |
-8 |
CASOLA VALS. |
38 |
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
50 |
46 |
-14 |
MARRADESE |
32 |
26 |
10 |
2 |
14 |
40 |
60 |
-20 |
BAGNARA |
28 |
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
37 |
49 |
-24 |
BRISIGHELLA |
25 |
26 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
33 |
52 |
-27 |
SAN ROCCO 2001 |
24 |
26 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
38 |
60 |
-28 |
STELLA AZZURRA |
17 |
26 |
3 |
8 |
15 |
22 |
61 |
-35 |
ROSSOBLU IMOLESE |
14 |
26 |
4 |
2 |
20 |
23 |
68 |
-38 |
MORDANO |
11 |
26 |
3 |
2 |
21 |
27 |
102 |
-41 |
2°CATEGORIA Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
RENO |
66 |
26 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
82 |
22 |
14 |
BONCELLINO |
65 |
26 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
67 |
24 |
13 |
FRUGESPORT |
52 |
26 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
63 |
36 |
0 |
REAL FUSIGNANO |
49 |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
49 |
44 |
-3 |
GODO |
46 |
26 |
14 |
4 |
8 |
46 |
45 |
-6 |
STELLA ROSSA CASALBORSETTI |
39 |
26 |
12 |
3 |
11 |
55 |
44 |
-13 |
PUNTA MARINA |
39 |
26 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
32 |
32 |
-13 |
SANTERNO |
34 |
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
49 |
41 |
-18 |
BISANZIO |
29 |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
41 |
45 |
-23 |
PRO LOCO REDA |
29 |
26 |
9 |
2 |
15 |
38 |
51 |
-23 |
MEZZANO |
25 |
26 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
45 |
56 |
-27 |
SANTAGATESE |
25 |
26 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
46 |
63 |
-27 |
ENDAS M. MONTI |
15 |
26 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
26 |
60 |
-37 |
PORTO CORSINI |
5 |
26 |
1 |
2 |
23 |
25 |
101 |
-47 |
2°CATEGORIA R |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
SAN ZACCARIA |
52 |
24 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
60 |
26 |
4 |
CARPINELLO |
45 |
24 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
33 |
16 |
-3 |
MODIGLIANA |
42 |
24 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
39 |
32 |
-6 |
TRE MARTIRI 1949 |
38 |
24 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
31 |
28 |
-10 |
CIBOX |
34 |
24 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
35 |
29 |
-14 |
2000 CALCIO |
33 |
24 |
7 |
12 |
5 |
36 |
36 |
-15 |
SAN COLOMBANO ITALTEX |
32 |
24 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
37 |
41 |
-16 |
SANTA SOFIA |
31 |
24 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
30 |
25 |
-17 |
ROCCHIGIANA |
29 |
24 |
8 |
5 |
11 |
25 |
35 |
-19 |
PIANTA |
28 |
24 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
35 |
37 |
-20 |
VIRTUS FAENZA |
26 |
24 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
26 |
-22 |
SPORTING VALBIDENTE |
25 |
24 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
27 |
44 |
-23 |
REAL CASTROCARO TERME |
10 |
24 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
13 |
40 |
-38 |
2°CATEGORIA S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
RUMAGNA |
61 |
24 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
52 |
16 |
13 |
GATTEO F.C. |
60 |
24 |
19 |
3 |
2 |
62 |
20 |
12 |
S. MAURO IN VALLE F.LLI MAZZI |
43 |
24 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
43 |
29 |
-5 |
GRANATA |
42 |
24 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
51 |
33 |
-6 |
BERTINORO |
40 |
24 |
11 |
7 |
6 |
44 |
35 |
-8 |
POLISPORTIVA AURORA |
35 |
24 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
33 |
29 |
-13 |
ALFERO CALCIO |
28 |
24 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
37 |
54 |
-20 |
DISMANO UNITED |
26 |
24 |
7 |
5 |
12 |
37 |
43 |
-22 |
VIRTUS CESENA 2010 |
23 |
24 |
6 |
5 |
13 |
32 |
46 |
-25 |
REAL SARSINA |
23 |
24 |
7 |
2 |
15 |
32 |
58 |
-25 |
SAN VITTORE |
22 |
24 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
21 |
34 |
-26 |
RUBICONE CALISESE |
19 |
24 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
27 |
43 |
-29 |
CELLA PONTE GIORGI |
15 |
24 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
14 |
45 |
-33 |
2°CATEGORIA T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
NEW ROMAGNA |
70 |
26 |
22 |
4 |
0 |
66 |
24 |
18 |
VILLA VERUCCHIO |
44 |
26 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
48 |
34 |
-8 |
SPORTING VILLALTA |
43 |
26 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
56 |
32 |
-9 |
VILLAMARINA |
43 |
26 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
41 |
38 |
-9 |
VIS NOVAFELTRIA |
41 |
26 |
12 |
5 |
9 |
37 |
33 |
-11 |
SPADAROLO MARECCHIA |
41 |
26 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
40 |
42 |
-11 |
RIMINI UNITED MALATESTA |
38 |
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
43 |
30 |
-14 |
REAL MONTELEONE |
35 |
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
49 |
44 |
-17 |
SANTAGATESE |
33 |
26 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
38 |
47 |
-19 |
UNITED BELLARIA |
31 |
26 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
32 |
38 |
-21 |
PERTICARA |
29 |
26 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
30 |
28 |
-23 |
TORRE PEDRERA |
23 |
26 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
28 |
50 |
-29 |
BORGO MARINA 012 |
22 |
26 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
38 |
63 |
-30 |
VISERBA CALCIO |
10 |
26 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
21 |
64 |
-42 |
2°CATEGORIA U |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA |
P.ti |
G |
V |
N |
P |
GF |
GS |
MI |
GIOVANE CATTOLICA |
61 |
26 |
19 |
4 |
3 |
53 |
17 |
9 |
SANTA MARIA DAINO |
52 |
26 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
49 |
30 |
0 |
SAN PATRIGNANO |
48 |
26 |
14 |
6 |
6 |
49 |
26 |
-4 |
MONTESCUDO |
46 |
26 |
14 |
4 |
8 |
45 |
29 |
-6 |
BELLARIVA VIRTUS |
41 |
26 |
12 |
5 |
9 |
41 |
36 |
-11 |
VIS ARGENTINA |
40 |
26 |
12 |
4 |
10 |
39 |
36 |
-12 |
COLONNELLA |
38 |
26 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
39 |
40 |
-14 |
MIRAMARE |
36 |
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
41 |
33 |
-16 |
SUPERGA '63 |
31 |
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
38 |
44 |
-21 |
MULAZZANO |
31 |
26 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
36 |
43 |
-21 |
SPONTRICCIOLO |
29 |
26 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
33 |
43 |
-23 |
VILLAGGIO I MAGGIO |
23 |
26 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
28 |
53 |
-29 |
ASAR 1972 |
21 |
26 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
36 |
48 |
-31 |
TAVERNA M. |
8 |
26 |
1 |
5 |
20 |
26 |
75 |
-44 |
LEGENDA |
|
|
|
Promosso |
|
Play Off o Spareggio Seconde |
|
Promosso tramite Coppa |
|
Salvezza tramite play out |
|
Retrocesso |
|
Le Pagelle
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI (11/05/2013)
SERIE D B
24 reti: Marrazzo (Piacenza), Spampatti (Pro Sesto)
19 reti: Cristofoli (Olginatese)
18 reti: Lorenzi (Darfo Boario), Franchi (Pro Piacenza)
15 retI: Broggini (Inveruno)
14 reti: Razzitti (Aurora Seriate), Sarr (Inveruno)
13 reti: Piraccini (Borgomanero), Girometta (Caravaggio), Mazzini (Inveruno), Salandra (Pontisola), Matteassi (Pro Piacenza), Battaglino (Seregno)
12 reti: Capogna (Lecco)
11 reti: Sonzogni (Caravaggio), Castagna (Lecco), Lella (Legnago), Crotti (Pontisola), Comi (Seregno)
10 reti: Rampinini (Caravaggio), Pedrocchi (Mapello Bonate), Amodeo (Piacenza)
SERIE D D
29 reti: Luppi (Correggese)
22 reti: Carnevale (Fortis Juventus)
20 reti: Falchini (Massese), Gavoci (Romagna Centro)
18 reti: Lombardi (Fortis Juventus)
17 reti: Rocco (Thermal Abano)
15 reti: Bazzani (Mezzolara)
14 reti: Tarantino (Lucchese)
13 reti: Franciosi (Clodiense), Gucci (Correggese), Artiaco (Formigine, 7 con il Mezzolara), Peluso (Romagna Centro)
12 reti: Bosio (Atletico Montichiari), Ridolfi (Clodiense), Chiurato (Correggese), Belluzzi (Imolese), Tosi (Massese)
11 reti: Aliboni, Caboni e Nolè (Lucchese), Nicolini (Romagna Centro), Cacurio (Thermal Abano)
10 reti: Delporto (Fidenza)
ECCELLENZA A
23 reti: Giuriola (San Felice)
22 reti: Franchi (Fiorenzuola)
19 reti: Miftah (Lentigione)
17 reti: Montali (Crociati Noceto, 3 con la Fidentina)
16 reti: Lucev (Fidenza)
15 reti: Napoli (Lentigione)
13 reti: Spadacini (Bagnolese)
12 reti: Ferrari (Bagnolese), Pizzelli (Fiorenzuola), Ouaden (Folgore Rubiera, 5 con il Pallavicino), Pellegrini (Pallavicino), Di Maio e Provenzano (Salsomaggiore)
11 reti: Dattaro (Crociati Noceto)
10 reti: De Luca (Arcetana), Bolsi (Colorno), Vado (Meletolese), Montanari (Sanmichelese)
ECCELLENZA B
28 reti: Salomone (Alfonsine)
24 reti: Ierardi (Axys Team Calderara)
23 reti: Bondi (Ribelle), Angelini (Sammaurese)
19 reti: Pasolini (Sampierana), Tani (Savignanese)
14 reti: Bonandi (Sammaurese)
13 reti: Bufalo (Cattolica)
12 reti: Cavallari (Copparese), Grazhdani (Ravenna, 7 con l'Alfonsine), Rispoli (Ravenna)
11 reti: Gripshi (Axys Team Calderara), Maiorano (Progresso, 4 con l'Argentana), Tumolo (Massa Lombarda)
10 reti: Luciani (Argentana), Davide De Brasi (Atletico Castenaso, ora al Granamica), Negrini e Tonini (Faenza)
PROMOZIONE A
21 reti: Roncarati (Terme Monticelli)
20 reti: Zanaboni (Castellana)
19 reti: Pellacini (Carignano)
18 reti: Valla (Fontana Audax), Lorenzini (Termolan Bibbiano)
17 reti: Nardi (Ciano)
14 reti: Mori (Valtarese)
13 reti: Cornali (Brescello), Piro (Montecchio), Testa (Soragna)
12 reti: Sorrentino e Traina (Ciano), Cantini (Medesanese), Franzese (Medesanese), Tazzioli (Termolan Bibbiano)
11 reti: Grassi (Carignano), Anceschi (Terme Monticelli)
10 reti: Palumbo (Biancazzurra), Bertagna (Carignano), Mariniello (Casalese), Falbo (Castelnovese), Fiordelmondo (Montecchio)
PROMOZIONE B
26 reti: Terranova (Casalgrandese)
22 reti: Toni (Fiorano)
21 reti: Carobbi (Casalgrandese)
18 reti: Cavalli (Castelvetro)
17 reti: Alan Catellani (Falk Galileo), Azzouzi (Solierese)
16 reti: Aning (Unione)
14 reti: Gargano (Castelvetro)
13 reti: Rizzuto e Spallanzani (Scandianese), Di Costanzo (Solierese), Matteo Simoni (Unione)
12 reti: Parma e Pezzella (La Pieve Nonantola), Ben Hassen (Reggiolo)
11 reti: Vicente Nichola e Tonelli (Castelvetro), Campani (Scandianese)
10 reti: Alex Migliorini (Casalgrandese), Omar Migliorini (Colombaro), Girotti (Crevalcore), Cavallaro (Faro), Azzurro (Polinago)
PROMOZIONE C
20 reti: Marzola (Sant'Agostino)
18 reti: Cataldi (Real San Lazzaro)
16 reti: Franceschini (Poggese)
15 reti: Chomakov (Casalecchio)
14 reti: Ricci (CM Conselice), Dardi (Dozzese), Ingardi (Reno Centese)
13 reti: Bazhdari (Bagnacavallo), Landolfi (Casalecchio), Tosi (Lavezzola), Arbizzani e Ventura (Sasso Marconi)
12 reti: Davide De Brasi (Granamica), Alvieri (San Patrizio)
11 reti: Crisci (Casalecchio), Girotti (Granamica), Beccati (Portuense, 8 col Santa Maria Codifiume), Corbino (Portuense), Cacciari (Real San Lazzaro)
10 reti: Valandro (CM Conselice), Vazquez (Osteria Grande), Paterna (San Patrizio), Ghirlenzoni (Sant'Agostino)
PROMOZIONE D
19 reti: Friguglietti (SC Vallesavio, 8 con il Cervia)
17 reti: Farabegoli (Bakia Cesenatico), Aruci (Borghi),
Fedeli (Torconca)
16 reti: Zavattini (Igea Marina)
15 reti: Tarnogrodsky (Borghi, 3 con il Ronta)
14 reti: Angeli (Classe, 1 con il Borghi)
12 reti: Duranti e Rondina(Marignanese), Fratti (Pietracuta), Zattini (Ronta), Severi (SC Vallesavio)
11 reti: Bartolini (Cervia), Migliaccio (San Pietro in Vincoli), Simone Rossi (Torconca), Marino (Real Miramare, 5 con il Tropical Coriano)
10 reti: Andrea Magnani (Bakia Cesenatico)
1°CATEGORIA A
19 reti: Centofanti (Carpaneto), Franchi (Gotico Garibaldina)
18 reti: Lorenzini (San Secondo)
17 reti: Dabusti (Bobbiese)
16 reti: Raffo (Gotico Garibaldina)
15 reti: Spiaggi (Valtidone)
14 reti: Matteo Bazzarini (Agazzanese, 4 con il Gazzola)
13 reti: Luppi (Baby Brazil), Gueye (Pontenurese)
12 reti: Burgazzoli (Agazzanese)
11 reti: Maffi (Rottofreno), Simone Pompini (San Secondo)
10 reti: Armani (Carpaneto), Cozzi (Gotico Garibaldina)
1°CATEGORIA B
22 reti: Daniele Barozzi (Carpineti)
21 reti: Morani (Carpineti)
16 reti: Grossi (Vezzano)
15 reti: Cocconi (Carpineti)
14 reti: Beatrici (Langhiranese), Andrea Guida (Marzolara)
12 reti: Zanni (Felina)
11 reti: Assirati (Il Cervo), Ballotta (Marzolara), Mouselak (Noceto)
10 reti: Allodi (Cervarese)
1°CATEGORIA C
23 reti: Chierici (Guastalla)
16 reti: Cavani (Campagnola)
15 reti: Luca Gualtieri (Sant'Ilario)
14 reti: Omenaka (Campagnola)
12 reti: Meola (Campeginese)
11 reti: Bonissone (Fabbrico), Zanetti (Nonantola)
10 reti: Salvarani (Concordia), Vanzini (Quarantolese), Luca Righi (Sammartinese), Ghizzoni (San Prospero Correggio)
1°CATEGORIA D
21 reti: Carbone (Zocca)
19 reti: Lettieri (Castelnuovo)
18 reti: Modena (Cittadella)
17 reti: Gamberini (Castellettese), El Madi (Persiceto), Gosa (Real Modena)
14 reti: Cumani (Persiceto)
13 reti: Tatani (Sala Bolognese)
12 reti: Gargano (San Damaso)
11 reti: Malavasi (Cittadella), Romano e Vignudelli (San Cesario)
10 reti: Colonna (Boiardo Maer), Ricca e Scarabelli (Lama 80), Asante (Maranello)
1°CATEGORIA E
26 reti: Bali (Castelbolognese)
20 reti: Mari (Funo)
19 reti: Greco (Medicina Fossatone)
16 reti: Biagini (Airone), Palmieri (Carioca), Goura (Casteldebole), Stafa (Tozzona Pedagna), Berti (Vadese Sole Luna)
14 reti: Cini (Airone), Pioppo (Sesto Imolese), Trabelsi (Tozzona Pedagna)
13 reti: Orlando (Cagliari), Santostasi (Casteldebole)
12 reti: Mengozzi (Solarolo)
11 reti: Padovano (Ozzanese)
10 reti: Palmieri (Ozzanese)
1°CATEGORIA F
21 reti: Gelli (Wadis Paesanti Gorino)
18 reti: Mogos (Poggese)
17 reti: Bonaguro (Gualdo Voghiera)
16 reti: Neri (Galeazza)
15 reti: Liri (Consandolo)
14 reti: Gaggiani (Consandolo), Daniele Manfredini (Gualdo Voghiera), Balestra (Tresigallo)
13 reti: Leopardi (Comacchio Lidi)
12 reti: Farinelli (Nuova Codigorese), XII Morelli (Rizzati)
11 reti: Deleo (Basca), Gentile (Comacchio Lidi), Girolamo Calandrino (Nuova Codigorese), El Mouazzi (Poggese), Negri (XII Morelli)
10 reti: Roda (Gallo), Bergamini e Codignola (Mesola)
1°CATEGORIA G
20 reti: Sandu (Real Dovadola)
16 reti: Salzano (San Pancrazio)
15 reti: Bravaccini (Fratta Terme), Solfrini (Pinarella), D'Amico (Savarna)
14 reti: Bottigliero (Reda),
13 reti: Nannini (Cotignola)
11 reti: Luca Di Dio (Azzurra), Armin Ibricic (Reda)
1°CATEGORIA H
20 reti: Sorrentino (Sant'Ermete Sanvitese)
18 reti: Magnani (Atletico San Mauro)
16 reti: Damato (Corpolò)
13 reti: Doria (Sant'Ermete Sanvitese)
12 reti: Neri (Verucchio), Siuni (Viserbella)
11 reti: Marcucci (Bagno di Romagna)
10 reti: Della Marchina (Junior San Clemente)
Nessun commento:
Posta un commento