lunedì 20 agosto 2012
1°GIORNATA 2012/13 - Per il calendario completo cliccate sul campionato
ECCELLENZA A - 9 settembre 2012
Crociati Noceto-Castellarano
Fidentina-Termolan Bibbiano
Fiorenzuola-Correggese
Folgore Bagno-Pallavicino
Royale Fiore-Real Panaro
Rubierese-Rolo
Salsomaggiore-Lupa Piacenza
Sampolese-Lentigione
Terme Monticelli-Colorno
ECCELLENZA B - 9 settembre 2012
Alfonsine-Sampierana
Argentana-Santagatese
Cattolica-Sant'Antonio
Massa Lombarda-Imolese
Misano-Romagna Centro
Real Rimini-Copparese
Russi-Savignanese
San Felice-Ribelle
Sammaurese-Sasso Marconi
PROMOZIONE A - 9 settembre 2012
Bobbiese-Arcetana
Brescello-Cadelbosco
Castellana-Castelnovese
Ciano-Carignano
Falk-Povigliese
Langhiranese-Casalese
Medesanese-Montecchio
Meletolese-Fabbrico
Traversetolo-Borgonovese
PROMOZIONE B - 9 settembre 2012
Axys Team-Casalgrandese
Anzolavino-Scandianese
Concordia-Polinago
Faro-Zola Predosa
La Pieve Nonantola-Fiorano
Monteombraro-San Michelese
Real Castellarano-Monte San Pietro
Valsa Gold-San Cesario
Visport-Solierese
PROMOZIONE C 3°Giornata - 9 settembre 2012
Casalecchio-XII Morelli
Castel Guelfo-Lavezzola
Corticella-Real San Lazzaro
Crevalcore-Centese
Faenza-Dozzese
Masi Torello-Progresso
Ozzanese-Bondenese
Reno Centese-Gualdo Voghiera
Sant'Agostino-CM Conselice
San Patrizio-Portuense
PROMOZIONE D - 9 settembre 2012
Borghi-Tropical Coriano
Castrocaro-Ravenna
Cervia-Marignanese
Forlimpopoli-Pietracuta
Fosso Ghiaia-Bagnacavallo
Meldola-Real Miramare
SC Vallesavio-Sant'Ermete Sanvitese
Stuoie Baracca Lugo-Classe
Verucchio-Torconca
PRIMA CATEGORIA A - 16 settembre 2012
Aurora-Viarolese
Baby Brazil-Sporting Fiorenzuola
Corte Calcio-Besurica
Fontana Audax-Pontenurese
Gotico Garibaldina-Fontanellatese
Rottofreno-San Secondo Parmense
Soragna-Villanova 96
Vigolo Marchese-Valtidone
PRIMA CATEGORIA B - 16 settembre 2012
Bardi-Lesignano
Boca Barco-Cerredolese
Fornovo-Vezzano
Marzolara-Basilica 2000
Montagna-Collecchio
Noceto-Puianello
Real Val Baganza-Sant'Ilario
Valtarese-Quattro Castella
PRIMA CATEGORIA C - 16 settembre 2012
Biancazzurra-Campeginese
Cavezzo-Viadana
Cittadella-Sporting Pievecella
Luzzara-Medolla
Nonantola-Campagnola
Riese-Virtus Camposanto
Sammartinese-Gattatico
San Faustino-Reggiolo
PRIMA CATEGORIA D - 16 settembre 2012
Calcara Samoggia-Maranello
Castellettese-Gorzano
Castelnuovo-Cavola
Colombaro-Vignolese
Sala Bolognese-Airone
Savignanese-Basca
Spilamberto-Carpineti
Zocca-Roteglia
PRIMA CATEGORIA E - 16 settembre 2012
Cotignola-Osteria Grande
Casteldebole Panigal-Pianorese
FC Castelbolognese-Solarolo
Medicina-Cagliari
Porretta-Riolo Terme
Sesto Imolese-Vadese Sole Luna
Siepelunga Bellaria-Tozzona Pedagna
65 Futa-Fossatone Atletic
PRIMA CATEGORIA F - 16 settembre 2012
Argenta PGV-Consandolo
Bosco-Tresigallo
Casumaro-Poggese
Mesola-Comacchio Lidi
Nuova Codigorese-Voltanese
Santa Maria Codifiume-Argelatese
San Carlo-Granamica
Wadis Paesanti Gorino-Bevilacquese
PRIMA CATEGORIA G - 16 settembre 2012
Azzurra-Diegaro Macerone
Cava Saiv-San Leonardo
Low Ponte-Dynamik Ronco
Predappio-Reda
San Pietro in Vincoli-Villanova
Santa Sofia-Marina
Savarna-San Vittore
Savio-Scot Due Emme
PRIMA CATEGORIA H - 16 settembre 2012
Bakia Cesenatico-Morciano
Fontanelle-Real Marignano
Gambettola-San Lorenzo
Gatteo Mare-Almas Rivazzurra
Igea Marina-Real Pinarella
Perticara-Virtus Tre Villaggi
Sporting Villalta-Corpolò
Tre Esse Saludecio-Ronta Arpax
Iscriviti a:
Commenti sul post (Atom)
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI (11/05/2013)
SERIE D B
24 reti: Marrazzo (Piacenza), Spampatti (Pro Sesto)
19 reti: Cristofoli (Olginatese)
18 reti: Lorenzi (Darfo Boario), Franchi (Pro Piacenza)
15 retI: Broggini (Inveruno)
14 reti: Razzitti (Aurora Seriate), Sarr (Inveruno)
13 reti: Piraccini (Borgomanero), Girometta (Caravaggio), Mazzini (Inveruno), Salandra (Pontisola), Matteassi (Pro Piacenza), Battaglino (Seregno)
12 reti: Capogna (Lecco)
11 reti: Sonzogni (Caravaggio), Castagna (Lecco), Lella (Legnago), Crotti (Pontisola), Comi (Seregno)
10 reti: Rampinini (Caravaggio), Pedrocchi (Mapello Bonate), Amodeo (Piacenza)
SERIE D D
29 reti: Luppi (Correggese)
22 reti: Carnevale (Fortis Juventus)
20 reti: Falchini (Massese), Gavoci (Romagna Centro)
18 reti: Lombardi (Fortis Juventus)
17 reti: Rocco (Thermal Abano)
15 reti: Bazzani (Mezzolara)
14 reti: Tarantino (Lucchese)
13 reti: Franciosi (Clodiense), Gucci (Correggese), Artiaco (Formigine, 7 con il Mezzolara), Peluso (Romagna Centro)
12 reti: Bosio (Atletico Montichiari), Ridolfi (Clodiense), Chiurato (Correggese), Belluzzi (Imolese), Tosi (Massese)
11 reti: Aliboni, Caboni e Nolè (Lucchese), Nicolini (Romagna Centro), Cacurio (Thermal Abano)
10 reti: Delporto (Fidenza)
ECCELLENZA A
23 reti: Giuriola (San Felice)
22 reti: Franchi (Fiorenzuola)
19 reti: Miftah (Lentigione)
17 reti: Montali (Crociati Noceto, 3 con la Fidentina)
16 reti: Lucev (Fidenza)
15 reti: Napoli (Lentigione)
13 reti: Spadacini (Bagnolese)
12 reti: Ferrari (Bagnolese), Pizzelli (Fiorenzuola), Ouaden (Folgore Rubiera, 5 con il Pallavicino), Pellegrini (Pallavicino), Di Maio e Provenzano (Salsomaggiore)
11 reti: Dattaro (Crociati Noceto)
10 reti: De Luca (Arcetana), Bolsi (Colorno), Vado (Meletolese), Montanari (Sanmichelese)
ECCELLENZA B
28 reti: Salomone (Alfonsine)
24 reti: Ierardi (Axys Team Calderara)
23 reti: Bondi (Ribelle), Angelini (Sammaurese)
19 reti: Pasolini (Sampierana), Tani (Savignanese)
14 reti: Bonandi (Sammaurese)
13 reti: Bufalo (Cattolica)
12 reti: Cavallari (Copparese), Grazhdani (Ravenna, 7 con l'Alfonsine), Rispoli (Ravenna)
11 reti: Gripshi (Axys Team Calderara), Maiorano (Progresso, 4 con l'Argentana), Tumolo (Massa Lombarda)
10 reti: Luciani (Argentana), Davide De Brasi (Atletico Castenaso, ora al Granamica), Negrini e Tonini (Faenza)
PROMOZIONE A
21 reti: Roncarati (Terme Monticelli)
20 reti: Zanaboni (Castellana)
19 reti: Pellacini (Carignano)
18 reti: Valla (Fontana Audax), Lorenzini (Termolan Bibbiano)
17 reti: Nardi (Ciano)
14 reti: Mori (Valtarese)
13 reti: Cornali (Brescello), Piro (Montecchio), Testa (Soragna)
12 reti: Sorrentino e Traina (Ciano), Cantini (Medesanese), Franzese (Medesanese), Tazzioli (Termolan Bibbiano)
11 reti: Grassi (Carignano), Anceschi (Terme Monticelli)
10 reti: Palumbo (Biancazzurra), Bertagna (Carignano), Mariniello (Casalese), Falbo (Castelnovese), Fiordelmondo (Montecchio)
PROMOZIONE B
26 reti: Terranova (Casalgrandese)
22 reti: Toni (Fiorano)
21 reti: Carobbi (Casalgrandese)
18 reti: Cavalli (Castelvetro)
17 reti: Alan Catellani (Falk Galileo), Azzouzi (Solierese)
16 reti: Aning (Unione)
14 reti: Gargano (Castelvetro)
13 reti: Rizzuto e Spallanzani (Scandianese), Di Costanzo (Solierese), Matteo Simoni (Unione)
12 reti: Parma e Pezzella (La Pieve Nonantola), Ben Hassen (Reggiolo)
11 reti: Vicente Nichola e Tonelli (Castelvetro), Campani (Scandianese)
10 reti: Alex Migliorini (Casalgrandese), Omar Migliorini (Colombaro), Girotti (Crevalcore), Cavallaro (Faro), Azzurro (Polinago)
PROMOZIONE C
20 reti: Marzola (Sant'Agostino)
18 reti: Cataldi (Real San Lazzaro)
16 reti: Franceschini (Poggese)
15 reti: Chomakov (Casalecchio)
14 reti: Ricci (CM Conselice), Dardi (Dozzese), Ingardi (Reno Centese)
13 reti: Bazhdari (Bagnacavallo), Landolfi (Casalecchio), Tosi (Lavezzola), Arbizzani e Ventura (Sasso Marconi)
12 reti: Davide De Brasi (Granamica), Alvieri (San Patrizio)
11 reti: Crisci (Casalecchio), Girotti (Granamica), Beccati (Portuense, 8 col Santa Maria Codifiume), Corbino (Portuense), Cacciari (Real San Lazzaro)
10 reti: Valandro (CM Conselice), Vazquez (Osteria Grande), Paterna (San Patrizio), Ghirlenzoni (Sant'Agostino)
PROMOZIONE D
19 reti: Friguglietti (SC Vallesavio, 8 con il Cervia)
17 reti: Farabegoli (Bakia Cesenatico), Aruci (Borghi),
Fedeli (Torconca)
16 reti: Zavattini (Igea Marina)
15 reti: Tarnogrodsky (Borghi, 3 con il Ronta)
14 reti: Angeli (Classe, 1 con il Borghi)
12 reti: Duranti e Rondina(Marignanese), Fratti (Pietracuta), Zattini (Ronta), Severi (SC Vallesavio)
11 reti: Bartolini (Cervia), Migliaccio (San Pietro in Vincoli), Simone Rossi (Torconca), Marino (Real Miramare, 5 con il Tropical Coriano)
10 reti: Andrea Magnani (Bakia Cesenatico)
1°CATEGORIA A
19 reti: Centofanti (Carpaneto), Franchi (Gotico Garibaldina)
18 reti: Lorenzini (San Secondo)
17 reti: Dabusti (Bobbiese)
16 reti: Raffo (Gotico Garibaldina)
15 reti: Spiaggi (Valtidone)
14 reti: Matteo Bazzarini (Agazzanese, 4 con il Gazzola)
13 reti: Luppi (Baby Brazil), Gueye (Pontenurese)
12 reti: Burgazzoli (Agazzanese)
11 reti: Maffi (Rottofreno), Simone Pompini (San Secondo)
10 reti: Armani (Carpaneto), Cozzi (Gotico Garibaldina)
1°CATEGORIA B
22 reti: Daniele Barozzi (Carpineti)
21 reti: Morani (Carpineti)
16 reti: Grossi (Vezzano)
15 reti: Cocconi (Carpineti)
14 reti: Beatrici (Langhiranese), Andrea Guida (Marzolara)
12 reti: Zanni (Felina)
11 reti: Assirati (Il Cervo), Ballotta (Marzolara), Mouselak (Noceto)
10 reti: Allodi (Cervarese)
1°CATEGORIA C
23 reti: Chierici (Guastalla)
16 reti: Cavani (Campagnola)
15 reti: Luca Gualtieri (Sant'Ilario)
14 reti: Omenaka (Campagnola)
12 reti: Meola (Campeginese)
11 reti: Bonissone (Fabbrico), Zanetti (Nonantola)
10 reti: Salvarani (Concordia), Vanzini (Quarantolese), Luca Righi (Sammartinese), Ghizzoni (San Prospero Correggio)
1°CATEGORIA D
21 reti: Carbone (Zocca)
19 reti: Lettieri (Castelnuovo)
18 reti: Modena (Cittadella)
17 reti: Gamberini (Castellettese), El Madi (Persiceto), Gosa (Real Modena)
14 reti: Cumani (Persiceto)
13 reti: Tatani (Sala Bolognese)
12 reti: Gargano (San Damaso)
11 reti: Malavasi (Cittadella), Romano e Vignudelli (San Cesario)
10 reti: Colonna (Boiardo Maer), Ricca e Scarabelli (Lama 80), Asante (Maranello)
1°CATEGORIA E
26 reti: Bali (Castelbolognese)
20 reti: Mari (Funo)
19 reti: Greco (Medicina Fossatone)
16 reti: Biagini (Airone), Palmieri (Carioca), Goura (Casteldebole), Stafa (Tozzona Pedagna), Berti (Vadese Sole Luna)
14 reti: Cini (Airone), Pioppo (Sesto Imolese), Trabelsi (Tozzona Pedagna)
13 reti: Orlando (Cagliari), Santostasi (Casteldebole)
12 reti: Mengozzi (Solarolo)
11 reti: Padovano (Ozzanese)
10 reti: Palmieri (Ozzanese)
1°CATEGORIA F
21 reti: Gelli (Wadis Paesanti Gorino)
18 reti: Mogos (Poggese)
17 reti: Bonaguro (Gualdo Voghiera)
16 reti: Neri (Galeazza)
15 reti: Liri (Consandolo)
14 reti: Gaggiani (Consandolo), Daniele Manfredini (Gualdo Voghiera), Balestra (Tresigallo)
13 reti: Leopardi (Comacchio Lidi)
12 reti: Farinelli (Nuova Codigorese), XII Morelli (Rizzati)
11 reti: Deleo (Basca), Gentile (Comacchio Lidi), Girolamo Calandrino (Nuova Codigorese), El Mouazzi (Poggese), Negri (XII Morelli)
10 reti: Roda (Gallo), Bergamini e Codignola (Mesola)
1°CATEGORIA G
20 reti: Sandu (Real Dovadola)
16 reti: Salzano (San Pancrazio)
15 reti: Bravaccini (Fratta Terme), Solfrini (Pinarella), D'Amico (Savarna)
14 reti: Bottigliero (Reda),
13 reti: Nannini (Cotignola)
11 reti: Luca Di Dio (Azzurra), Armin Ibricic (Reda)
1°CATEGORIA H
20 reti: Sorrentino (Sant'Ermete Sanvitese)
18 reti: Magnani (Atletico San Mauro)
16 reti: Damato (Corpolò)
13 reti: Doria (Sant'Ermete Sanvitese)
12 reti: Neri (Verucchio), Siuni (Viserbella)
11 reti: Marcucci (Bagno di Romagna)
10 reti: Della Marchina (Junior San Clemente)
Nessun commento:
Posta un commento